ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12677044
*
nr 1267 7044
Émile Bernard
(1868-1941), Frankrike
Émile Bernard (1868-1941), France. 69/360, Stämpelsignerad, sheet: 50x38,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 69/360, Stämpelsignerad, bladets mått: 50x38 cm
Émile Bernard, French painter, born 1868, dead 1941.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday August 5 2019
at 19:20:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/7 08:47:57
1
150 kr
5/8 18:24:49
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik linoleumsnitt stämpelsignerad träsnitt émile bernard
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:07
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58
*
Émile Bernard
Émile Bernard, French painter, born 1868, dead 1941.
nr 1267 7044
Émile Bernard
(1868-1941), Frankrike
Émile Bernard (1868-1941), France. 69/360, Stämpelsignerad, sheet: 50x38,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 69/360, Stämpelsignerad, bladets mått: 50x38 cm
Émile Bernard, French painter, born 1868, dead 1941.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 5 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/7 08:47:57 | 1 | 150 kr |
5/8 18:24:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik linoleumsnitt stämpelsignerad träsnitt émile bernard
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:07 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:58